Les candidats dont les noms suivent sont déclarés admis au BEPC
SERIE : ALLEMAND
N° |
NOMS ET PRENOMS |
DATE DE NAISSANCE |
LIEU DE NAISSANCE |
1 |
BIALOA OMENGUELE SERGE EDOUARD |
07/10/2005 |
YAOUNDE V |
2 |
BOLO BOLO SAMUELA SAMIRA SMANTHA |
05/01/2007 |
YAOUNDE |
3 |
BOPDA KOUNGA MIGUEL FRED |
04/03/2004 |
DOUALA A 22H40 |
4 |
CHRISTIAN JUSTIN AMBOMO |
24/05/2006 |
OBALA |
5 |
EVINA MBIDA COME BIENVENU |
24/06/2002 |
TING MELE |
6 |
EYENGA GENEVIEVE JANA MANUELLA |
05/11/2004 |
YAOUNDE |
7 |
FOGNE SANDRA ALAND JUNIOR |
24/01/2001 |
YAOUNDE I |
8 |
GUIABU LESLY MERVEILLE |
02/07/2006 |
BAHAM |
9 |
IBRAHIM ABDOUL FATAH |
19/12/2004 |
YAOUNDE |
10 |
KEMGO NKWAYEP JOANNE STACEY |
05/05/2006 |
EBOLOWA |
11 |
KENGNE FOTSO MARIUS DONALD |
01/02/2004 |
DOUALA |
12 |
MBAMI NGAMBA JEAN PHILIPPE |
10/02/2006 |
YAOUNDE |
13 |
MEGNE WOUEGA LAURETTE FLORE |
06/08/2005 |
YAOUNDE 5 |
14 |
MEP TCHEYAEWE ORLANDE FORTUNE |
05/05/2006 |
YAOUNDE |
15 |
MESSOUP PRISCA LORELLE |
03/02/2002 |
BALENG |
16 |
MVONDO EYEBE ALBERT |
15/11/2003 |
YAOUNDE V |
17 |
NTSAMA NNANGA SYLVIE SANDRINE |
18/01/2007 |
YAOUNDE V |
18 |
ONANA AYINA JOSEPH WILLY |
20/02/2005 |
YAOUNDE |
19 |
TINI FLORENTINE NANCY |
10/04/2005 |
YAOUNDE |
20 |
YANGAI NDINGA |
29/05/2005 |
YAOUNDE |
SERIE : ESPAGNOL
N° |
NOMS ET PRENOMS |
DATE DE NAISSANCE |
LIEU DE NAISSANCE |
1 |
ABETEU MOUNTANG YVE LAROCHE |
06/082004 |
BALIAMA |
2 |
ATANGANA NOGO JOELLE MARIE CLARA |
08/05/2006 |
YAOUNDE |
3 |
BENDA TCHOUBOU BELVIANE |
27/02/2006 |
YAOUNDE |
4 |
BESSE BESSE ALAN STEPHANE |
18/027/2007 |
BEGNI BOKITO |
5 |
EBOULA AUGUSTINE CHERIDANE |
03/11/2006 |
YAOUNDE |
6 |
ELOUNDOU MENGUINA JUNIOR |
16/11/2007 |
YAOUNDE |
7 |
KASSENIMEU GUESSI HILAIRE DAVINA |
10/04/2006 |
YAOUNDE V |
8 |
KENFACK DONGMO CECILE LESLIE |
31/10/2006 |
YAOUNDE |
9 |
LEMA AYISSI SOHPHIE JOSIANE |
20/09/2006 |
YAOUNDE |
10 |
MATCHINDA KUETCHE ANDRIANA L. |
21/09/2004 |
YAOUNDE |
11 |
MEDANG MBEDE JEANENE BRENDA |
15/09/2000 |
NKOZOA SOA |
12 |
MFOUCHE JUYOU BINTOU |
20/04/2004 |
FOUMBAN |
13 |
MOHAMADOU NOURINDINE |
27/10/2006 |
NGAOUNDERE |
14 |
NDJEMBI CHEUBOU ANGE HILARY |
07/02/2003 |
YAOUNDE |
15 |
NDOUNGUE NGANKOU FARREL D. |
21/09/2005 |
YAOUNDE |
16 |
NDZANA MVOA GABRIELLE |
04/10/2003 |
YAOUNDE |
17 |
NKOULOU A N. STRVE LANDRY |
14/04/2005 |
YAOUNDE |
18 |
NYEBE GUY RAOUL |
27/03/2004 |
YEMESSOA II |
19 |
OKALI AYISSI SIMON |
30/08/2004 |
MVOUA |
20 |
ONEA BOTTO JEAN PROSPER |
12/05/2002 |
NYMBALA |
21 |
SIMO NZODJOU ABYGAELLE STELLA |
26/05/2005 |
YAOUNDE |
22 |
TCHASSEM JEAN |
18/10/2003 |
YAOUNDE |
23 |
TEKAM POKAM RAYAN MICHEL |
27/09/2004 |
YAOUNDE I |
24 |
WIRNGO KUEUATSOP ALIYU |
08/08/2006 |
YAOUNDE |
25 |
ZANGA MESSE JUNIOR FRANCK |
11/02/2004 |
ESSE |
26 |
ZOBO NDZANA CEDRIC |
09/01/2003 |
YAOUNDE |